Metolius Climbing Team



Aaron Tague, Orange CA
Andy Puhvel, Bishop CA
Angela Hawse, Ridgway, CO
Audrey Sniezek, Redmond WA
Barbara Raudner, Wien AT
Becca Roseberry, Jackson WY
Ben Moon, Portland OR
Beth Rodden, Yosemite West CA
Brad Buhrow, Boulder CO
Brad Weaver, Bloomington IL
Bruce Dowrick, Hawea NZ
Chris Lindner, Las Vegas NV
Chris Sharma, Team Super Chalk, Spain
Chris Sinatra, Bend OR
Colin Zacharias, Vancouver BC
David Falt, Grenoble, FR
Davin Bagdonas, Larime WY
Dean Potter, Yosemite West CA
Drew Peterson, Bend OR
Drew Ruana, Seattle, WA
Don Welsh, Encinitas CA
Emma Medara, Moab UT
Ethan Pringle, San Francisco CA
Francesca Metcalf, Newton, MA
Galina Parfeno, Colorado Springs CO
Grant Ortman, Bend OR
Greg Collins, Victor ID
Harry Edwards, Holbrook, AZ
Heidi Wirtz, Boulder, CO

Ivo Ninov, Yosemite West CA
Jake Bresnehan, Tasmania AUS
Jamie Chong, Surrey BC
Jared Ogden, Durango CO
Jarred Cleerdin
Jason Kruk, Vancouver BC
Jeanne Young, Bend OR
Jeff Smith, Boise ID
Jesse Bonin, Tahoe CA
Jia Condon, Squamish BC
Jim Surette, Intervale NH
Jimmy Webb, Chattanooga TN
John Myrick, Austin TX
John Sherman, Kearny AZ
Jolie Matkowski, Chester Springs PA
Jonathan Siegrist, Boulder CO
Josh Levin, Sunnyvale CA
Josune Bereziatu, Spain

Justin Hayes, N Andover MA
Kasia Pietras, Chattanooga TN
Kelly Cordes, Estes Park CO
Kristoffer Erickson, Livingston MT
Lisa Hathaway, Moab UT
Lisa Rands, Bishop CA
Liv Sansoz, France
Logan Carr, Bend OR
Luke Bohanon, Co. Springs CO
Lynnea Anderson, Wawona CA
Madaleine Sorkin - Lyons, CO
Marc Bourdon, Squamish BC
Marc LeMenestrel, Barcelona Spain
Mark Synnott, Jackson NH
Markus Bock, Melkendorf Germany
Matt Segal - Boulder, CO
Matt Wilder, Boulder CO
Merrill Bitter, SLC UT
Mike Beck, SLC UT
Mike Bockino, Moscow ID
Mike Doyle, Kelowna BC
Nate Draughn - Chattanooga, TN
Noah Tal Kaufman, Las Vegas NV
Olivia Brumwell, Bend OR
Pat Adams, Boulder CO
Pat Goodman, Banner Elk NC
Peter Croft, Bishop CA
Peder Groseth, Bozeman MT
Rebeekah Berry, Bend OR
Rikki Ishoy, Klampenborg DK
Rita Marsanova, Plano TX
Rob Hess, Jackson WY
Robert Thomas, Carbondale CO
Ryan Palo, Bend OR
Ryan Scurfield, Boone NC
Sean Bailey, Seattle, WA
Sean Jones, El Portal CA
Shane Messer, Worcester MA
Steve House, Terrebonne OR
Steve Schneider, Orinda CA
Taylor Clarkin, Phoenix AZ
Tara Reynvaan - Bend, OR
Thomasina Pidgeon, Squamish BC
Tim Garland, Redmond OR
Tim Mueller, North Wales UK
Topher Donahue, Nederland CO
Will Stanhope, Vancouver BC
Yuji Hirayama, Japan