Climbing Team

Amiee Barnes - Moab, UT
Andy Puhvel - Bishop, CA
Angela Hawse - Ridgway, CO
Audrey Sniezek - Redmond, WA
Alyssa Weber - Calgary, AB
Barbara Raudner - Wien, AT
Becca Roseberry - Jackson, WY
Ben Moon - Portland, OR
Beth Rodden - Yosemite West, CA
Brad Weaver - Bloomington, IL
Bruce Dowrick - Hawea, NZ
Colin Zacharias - Vancouver, BC
Chris Kalman - Fort Collins, CO
David Falt - Grenoble, FR
Davin Bagdonas - Larime, WY
Drew Peterson - Bend, OR
Don Welsh - Encinitas, CA
Francesca Metcalf - Newton, MA
Galina Parfeno - Colorado Springs, CO
Greg Collins - Victor, ID
Harry Edwards - Holbrook, AZ
Heidi Wirtz - Boulder, CO

Ivo Ninov - Gubislav, Bulgaria
Jamie Chong - Surrey, BC
Jason Kruk - Vancouver, BC
Jeanne Young - Bend, OR
Jeff Smith - Boise, ID
Jesse Bonin - Tahoe, CA
Jia Condon - Squamish, BC
Jim Surette - Intervale, NH
Jimmy Webb - Chattanooga, TN
Joey Jannsen - Bend, OR
John Myrick - Austin, TX
John Sherman - Kearny, AZ
Jonathan Siegrist - Boulder, CO
Josune Bereziatu - Spain
Kasia Pietras - Chattanooga, TN
Kelly Cordes - Estes Park, CO
Kristoffer Erickson - Livingston, MT
Lisa Hathaway - Moab, UT
Lisa Rands - Bishop, CA

Liv Sansoz - France
Logan Carr - Bend, OR
Loick Martel-Magnan - Quebec
Lynnea Anderson - Wawona, CA
Marc Bourdon - Squamish, BC
Marc LeMenestrel - Barcelona, Spain
Mark Synnott, Jackson, NH
Mark Wilford - Fort Collins, CO
Matt Segal - Boulder, CO
Matt Wilder - Boulder, CO
Merrill Bitter - SLC, UT
Mike Beck - SLC, UT
Mike Bockino - Moscow, ID
Mike Doyle - Kelowna, BC
Miranda Oakley - Yosemite, CA
Nate Draughn - Chattanooga, TN
Noah Tal Kaufman - Las Vegas, NV
Olivia Brumwell - Bend OR
Pat Adams - Boulder CO
Pat Goodman - Banner Elk NC
Paul Gagner - Boulder, CO
Peter Croft - Bishop CA
Peder Groseth - Bozeman, MT
Rikki Ishoy - Klampenborg, DK
Rita Marsanova - Plano, TX
Rob Hess - Jackson, WY
Ryan Palo - Bend, OR
Ryan Scurfield - Boone, NC
Sean Jones - El Portal, CA
Steve House - Ridgeway, CO
Steve Schneider - Orinda, CA
Taylor Clarkin - Phoenix, AZ
Tara Reynvaan - Bend, OR
Thomasina Pidgeon - Squamish, BC
Tim Garland - Redmond, OR
Tim Mueller - North Wales, UK
Topher Donahue - Nederland, CO
Tosh Sherkat - Nelson, British Columbia
Veronique Gosselin - Quebec
Wendy Ong - Cambridge, MA
Will Stanhope - Vancouver, BC